Festival Paris Music
UTO
22 mai
Ground Control
Tom Lacoste & Pierre Henry
19 - 20 mai
L'Atelier Son/Ré
Victor Solf
20 mai
Cinéma Le Balzac
Guillaume Perret
19 mai
Cinéma Le Balzac
Adam Naas
22 mai
Musée Carnavalet - Histoire de Paris
Philémone
20 mai
Les Trois Baudets
KOKOPELI
22 mai
Ground Control
Lionel Belmondo & Laurent Fickelson
19 mai
Musée des Arts et Métiers
Pierre Guenard
20 mai
Atelier Eugène Delacroix
Ian Caulfield
20 mai
Cinéma Le Balzac
Riopy
21 mai
Musée des Arts et Métiers
L ( Raphaële Lannadère)
21 mai
La Cité de l'architecture et du patrimoine
Alex Montembault
19 mai
Les Trois Baudets
Yessaï Karapetian
19 mai
Cinéma Le Balzac
BEN plg
21 mai
Les Trois Baudets
Simia
21 mai
Les Trois Baudets
Alexia Gredy
22 mai
Musée Carnavalet - Histoire de Paris
Flèche Love
20 mai
La Cité de l'architecture et du patrimoine
JOYLIE
22 mai
Ground Control
Suzanne Fowke
21 mai
Musée Carnavalet - Histoire de Paris
Clair
20 mai
Les Trois Baudets
Anwar
19 mai
FGO - Barbara
Sébastien Schuller
20 mai
Musée des Arts et Métiers
Saandia
19 mai
FGO - Barbara
Sly Johnson
19 mai
Atelier Eugène Delacroix
UssaR
21 mai
Musée Carnavalet - Histoire de Paris
Peter Von Poehl
21 mai
Atelier Eugène Delacroix
Nina
19 mai
Les Trois Baudets
Lionel Belmondo & Laurent Fickelson
mai
Musée des Arts et Métiers
Sly Johnson
mai
Atelier Eugène Delacroix
JOYLIE
mai
Ground Control
Alexia Gredy
mai
Musée Carnavalet - Histoire de Paris
Anwar
mai
FGO - Barbara
Guillaume Perret
mai
Cinéma Le Balzac
BEN plg
mai
Les Trois Baudets
Philémone
mai
Les Trois Baudets
Adam Naas
mai
Musée Carnavalet - Histoire de Paris
Pierre Guenard
mai
Atelier Eugène Delacroix
KOKOPELI
mai
Ground Control
Simia
mai
Les Trois Baudets
Saandia
mai
FGO - Barbara
Peter Von Poehl
mai
Atelier Eugène Delacroix
Clair
mai
Les Trois Baudets
Flèche Love
mai
La Cité de l'architecture et du patrimoine
Ian Caulfield
mai
Cinéma Le Balzac
Yessaï Karapetian
mai
Cinéma Le Balzac
UTO
mai
Ground Control
Suzanne Fowke
mai
Musée Carnavalet - Histoire de Paris
Alex Montembault
mai
Les Trois Baudets
UssaR
mai
Musée Carnavalet - Histoire de Paris
Nina
mai
Les Trois Baudets
Victor Solf
mai
Cinéma Le Balzac
Riopy
mai
Musée des Arts et Métiers
L ( Raphaële Lannadère)
mai
La Cité de l'architecture et du patrimoine
Tom Lacoste & Pierre Henry
mai
L'Atelier Son/Ré
Sébastien Schuller
mai
Musée des Arts et Métiers